Uitslagen

65e Turfschiprit 16-03-2019

Vereniging :
Baronierijders
Uitzetter :
Piet van Rijckevorsel; controle: Patrick van Rijckevorsel

A Klasse

Kl.
Lic
Bestuurder
Lic2
Navigator
kaart 1
kaart 2
kaart 3
kaart 4
tijd
totaal
1
10006
Piet Luksemburg
10007
Remco Luksemburg
30
0
0
30
4
64
2
34221
Rogier Baartman
34220
Aart Baartman
60
60
30
60
20
230
3
04402
Hans Vijvers
04057
Sjef Huijbregts
60
60
30
60
26
236
4
10123
Jos Bruin
10124
Rob de Vries
90
60
0
60
36
246
5
10069
Ton Povel
10021
Henk Jongman
90
30
90
30
27
267
6
14056
Johan Stassen
14058
Patrick Stassen
60
60
120
30
15
285
7
10133
Dik Vervoort
10132
John Terpstra
90
60
60
60
29
299
8
10153
Piet Polstra
10100
Roland Hendriksen
60
60
90
150
43
403
9
04240
Frits Veringmeier
04217
John van der Wekken
90
120
90
150
20
470
10
04446
Oscar van der Zouwen
04445
Hubert van der Zouwen
60
90
90
240
17
497
11
34086
Desiree Willemsen
34282
Erik Naaijen
60
180
60
150
51
501
12
04448
Ben de Graaf
04447
Willemien de Graaf-Vijvers
90
120
150
150
15
525
13
41183
Daniel Immesoete
41002
Piet Anthonissen
120
180
90
210
13
613
14
04437
Ruud Suijkerbuijk
04350
Mark Kleijn
120
210
90
180
53
653
15
11830
Patrick van Putten
10917
Joost van de Klashorst
120
150
150
210
38
668
16
04095
Co Lutz
04096
Marijke Lutz
150
210
180
180
28
748

B Klasse

Kl.
Lic
Bestuurder
Lic2
Navigator
kaart 1
kaart 2
kaart 3
kaart 4
tijd
totaal
1
14062
Wim Vliegen
14069
Henri Wolfs
150
60
30
120
0
360
2
04392
Simon van Hoeve
04391
Suzan van Hoeve
60
60
120
120
10
370
3
04412
Gerard van den Heykant
04405
Roland Wiertz
90
210
30
120
10
460
4
04463
Riny Verkuijlen
04464
Rieta Verkuijlen
90
120
90
210
21
531
5
04264
Giel Heijblom
04287
Hans van Nunen
150
150
150
180
13
643
6
04373
Elmer van Grondelle
04306
Ellen van Rijckevorsel
90
210
90
240
14
644

C Klasse

Kl.
Lic
Bestuurder
Lic2
Navigator
kaart 1
kaart 2
kaart 3
kaart 4
tijd
totaal
e.a.
1
04472
Arie Hoek
04473
Petra Hoek
60
30
0
0
0
90
2
04317
Cor van Nispen
04460
Carlo Oomes
60
30
0
30
0
120
3
dagl.
Eric van den Bos
04499
Peter de Bock
30
0
0
150
6
186
4
04465
Wouter Philippa
04469
Arno van Opdorp
60
30
30
90
0
210
11
5
41204
An Meeusen
41203
Francois Meeusen
60
0
60
90
0
210
15
6
04380
Tim Reijntjens
04379
Henny Koorn
120
60
60
30
11
281
7
04363
Aart Verkerk
04364
Joop Nootenboom
120
60
0
90
14
284
8
04480
Wil Olijslagers
04481
Gerrianne Olijslagers
120
0
30
150
0
300
9
04359
Piet van der Sluijs
04360
Coen Hoogenkamp
90
60
30
120
25
325
10
04482
Yvonne Buster
04483
Jack Buster
120
30
30
180
0
360
11
10139
Ans Eggenkamp
10129
Wim Eggenkamp
120
90
0
150
28
388
12
dagl.
Carlijn Willemse-de Vries
04432
Wim de Vries
90
90
30
240
23
473

T Klasse

Kl.
Lic
Bestuurder
Lic2
Navigator
kaart 1
kaart 2
kaart 3
kaart 4
tijd
totaal
e.a.
1
04372
Willem van Boxsel
dagl.
Arend de Boer
0
0
0
30
0
30
2
04462
Martien Jonkers
dagl.
José Jonkers
0
0
0
60
14
74
3
04484
Menno Muller
04496
Hans Poleij
0
0
30
30
21
81
4
dagl.
Herman van Herwaarden
dagl.
Lian van Herwaarden
0
0
30
60
0
90
5
dagl.
Michel Verwiel
dagl.
Lisa van Neerbos
0
0
0
120
0
120
6
dagl.
Wim Strijbosch
dagl.
Geert Gieskes
0
0
30
150
0
180
5
7
04497
Wim Kottier
04498
Sonja Borsboom
0
0
60
120
0
180
8
8
04476
Jan Pulles
dagl.
Britt de Bie
0
0
60
210
0
270
9
dagl.
Isabella de Boer
dagl.
Marcel Smets
0
0
120
210
7
337